WE BUY USED FUJITSU FLASHWAVE! Buy/Sell/Repair!

 

We sell, repair and buy used Fujitsu Flashwave equipment. Contact sales@2keane.com LEGACY ELECTRONICS CORP www.LEGACYELECTRONICSCORP.COM 1-407-936-1310

FC9565ALC1  WOGUAEYMAA WOGUAEY FLASHWAVE 9500 HIGH GAIN AMPLIFIER

FC9565ALC1-I04 FC9565ALC1  WOGUAEYMAD WOGUAEY FLASHWAVE 9500 HIGH GAIN AMPLIFIER

FC9565AMC1  WOGUAEXMAA WOGUAEX FLASHWAVE 9500 MED GAIN AMPLIFIER

FC9565AMC1-I02 FC9565AMC1  WOGUAGXMAA WOGUAGX FLASHWAVE 9500 MED GAIN AMPLIFIER

 FC9565ASC1 WMP5-ASC1  WOGUAEZMAA WOGUAEZ FLASHWAVE 9500 LOW GAIN SR AMPLIFIER

FC9565ASC1-I02 FC9565ASC1 WMP5-ASC1  WOGUAGYMAA WOGUAGY FLASHWAVE 9500 LOW GAIN SR AMPLIFIER

FC9565ASC1-I07 FC9565ASC1 WMP5-ASC1  WOGUAGYMAF WOGUAGY FLASHWAVE 9500 LOW GAIN SR AMPLIFIER

FC9565ASC1-I10 FC9565ASC1 WMP5-ASC1  WOGUAGYMAJ WOGUAGY FLASHWAVE 9500 LOW GAIN SR AMPLIFIER

FC9565ASC1-I11 FC9565ASC1 WMP5-ASC1  WOGUAGYMAK WOGUAGY FLASHWAVE 9500 LOW GAIN SR AMPLIFIER

FC9565CFR1  WOPQAA2KAA WOPQAA2 FLASHWAVE 9500 FULL-HEIGHT SLOT ADPTR

FC9565CMD1 IFP5-CMD1  WOTRAPZJAA WOTRAPZ FLASHWAVE 9500 MULTI-RATE MSVR PRNCD

FC9565CMD1-I02 FC9565CMD1 IFP5-CMD1  WOTRAPZJAB WOTRAPZ FLASHWAVE 9500 MULTI-RATE MSVR PRNCD

FC9565CMD1-I05 FC9565CMD1 IFP5-CMD1  WOTRAPZJAE WOTRAPZ FLASHWAVE 9500 MULTI-RATE MSVR PRNCD

FC9565CMD1-I06 FC9565CMD1 IFP5-CMD1  WOTRAPZJAF WOTRAPZ FLASHWAVE 9500 MULTI-RATE MSVR PRNCD

FC9565CP11   FLASHWAVE 9500 COM1 CARD

FC9565CP21 HA18B-8004-J890   FLASHWAVE 9500 COM 2 CARD

FC9565CP31 HA18B-8004-J900   FLASHWAVE 9500 COM3, ETHERNET CHANNEL & SERIAL INPUT PORT CARD

FC9565CTC1 IFP5-CTC1  WOTRC6BJAA WOTRC6B FLASHWAVE 9500 10G UNIV INTFC PRNCD, 4 PORT OTN UNIT

FC9565DA01 WNP5-DA01  WOGUAEWMAA WOGUAEW FLASHWAVE 9500 DCM SMF 5KM

FC9565DA01-I03 FC9565DA01  WOGUAEWMAC WOGUAEW FLASHWAVE 9500 DCM SMF 5KM

FC9565DA02 WNP5-DA02  WOGUAE0MAA WOGUAE0 FLASHWAVE 9500 DCM SMF 10KM

FC9565DA03 WNP5-DA03  WOGUAE1MAA WOGUAE1 FLASHWAVE 9500 DCM SMF 15KM

FC9565DA04 WNP5-DA04  WOGUAE2MAA WOGUAE2 FLASHWAVE 9500 DCM SMF 20KM

FC9565DA08 WNP5-DA08  WOGUAE3MAA WOGUAE3 FLASHWAVE 9500 DCM SMF 40KM

FC9565DA12 WNP5-DA12  WOGUAE4MAA WOGUAE4 FLASHWAVE 9500 DCM SMF 60KM

FC9565DA16 WNP5-DA16  WOGUAE5MAA WOGUAE5 FLASHWAVE 9500 DCM SMF 80KM

FC9565DA20 WNP5-DA20  WOGUAE6MAA WOGUAE6 FLASHWAVE 9500 DCM SMF 100KM

FC9565DA24 WNP5-DA24  WOGUAHBMAA WOGUAHB FLASHWAVE 9500 120KM DCM

FC9565EFR1 TA32001-L027A1 TA32001027A1  WOPQAA3KAA WOPQAA3 FLASHWAVE 9500 HALF-HEIGHT SLOT ADPTR

FC9565EGS1 IFP5-EGS1  WOTRAP0JAA WOTRAP0 FLASHWAVE 9500 GIGABIT ETHERNET PRNCD

FC9565EGS1-I02 FC9565EGS1 IFP5-EGS1  WOTRAP0JAB WOTRAP0 FLASHWAVE 9500 GIGABIT ETHERNET PRNCD (=166597 WOTRBCYJAA DXA)

FC9565EXX1 IFP5-EXX1  WOTRAP1JAA WOTRAP1 FLASHWAVE 9500 10 GBE PRNCD

FC9565EXX1-I02 FC9565EXX1 IFP5-EXX1  WOTRAP1JAB WOTRAP1 FLASHWAVE 9500 10 GBE PRNCD

FC9565EXX1-I08 FC9565EXX1 IFP5-EXX1  WOTRBCXJAF WOTRBCX FLASHWAVE 9500 10 GBE PRNCD

FC9565EXX1-I09 FC9565EXX1 IFP5-EXX1  WOTRBCXJAG WOTRBCX FLASHWAVE 9500 10 GBE PRNCD

FC9565EXX1-I03 FC9565EXX1 IFP5-EXX1  WOTRAP1JAC WOTRAP1 FLASHWAVE 9500 10 GBE PRNCD (=166596 WOTRBCXJAA DXA)

FC9565FAN1  WOCUADEBAA WOCUADE FLASHWAVE 9500 FAN UNIT

 FC9565FC31-I03 FC9565FC31   FLASHWAVE 9500 FRONT COVER

FC9565FP11 TA34001-D862 TA34001862  WOPQAA1KAA WOPQAA1 FLASHWAVE 9500 C-FRAME FILLER PANEL FOR FULL SIZE SLOT

FC9565FP21  WOPQAA0KAA WOPQAA0 FLASHWAVE 9500 E-FRAME FILLER PANEL FOR HALF SIZE SLOT

FC9565LGB1  WOCUAFHBAA WOCUAFH FLASHWAVE 9500 OPT UNI PATH SW RNG CD

FC9565LGB1-I02 FC9565LGB1  WOCUAFHBAB WOCUAFH FLASHWAVE 9500 OPT UNI PATH SW RNG CD

FC9565MAA1  WOOMAC5EAA WOOMAC5 FLASHWAVE 9500 44-CHANNEL MUX/DEMUX UNIT

FC9565MAB1-I03 FC9565MAB1 WMP5-MAB1  WOOMAF8EAC WOOMAF8 FLASHWAVE 9500 44 CHAN MUX/DEMUX UNIT

FC9565MPC1 MPP5-MPC1  WOCUADFBAA WOCUADF FLASHWAVE 9500 MPU CPU AND TIMING CLOCK (MCU)

FC9565MPC1-I13 FC9565MPC1 MPP5-MPC1  WOCUADFBAN WOCUADF FLASHWAVE 9500 MPU CPU AND TIMING CLOCK (MCU)

FC9565MPC1-I14 FC9565MPC1 MPP5-MPC1  WOCUADFBAP WOCUADF FLASHWAVE 9500 MPU CPU AND TIMING CLOCK (MCU)

FC9565PCA1-I02 FC9565PCA1 WMP5-PCA1  WOCUAHYBAA WOCUAHY FLASHWAVE 9500 PASSIVE INVENTORY MODULE FOR EP SHELF

FC9565PCA1-I05 FC9565PCA1 WMP5-PCA1  WOCUAHYBAD WOCUAHY FLASHWAVE 9500 PASSIVE INVENTORY MODULE FOR EP SHELF

FC9565PEA2-I03 FC9565PEA2  WOCUAKPBAC WOCUAKP FLASHWAVE 9500 10G PACKET ENGINE

FC9565PEA2-I04 FC9565PEA2  WOCUAKPBAD WOCUAKP FLASHWAVE 9500 10G PACKET ENGINE

FC9565S9B1 IFP5-S9B1  WOTRAPYJAA WOTRAPY FLASHWAVE 9500 OC-192 SONET CARD (2-PORT)

FC9565S9B1-I02 FC9565S9B1 IFP5-S9B1  WOTRAPYJAB WOTRAPY FLASHWAVE 9500 OC-192 SONET CARD (2-PORT)

FC9565SF11 SWP5-SF11  WOCUADGBAA WOCUADG FLASHWAVE 9500 480GBPS SONET & PACKET SWITCH FABRIC

FC9565SF11-I05 FC9565SF11 SWP5-SF11  WOCUADGBAE WOCUADG FLASHWAVE 9500 480GBPS SONET & PACKET SWITCH FABRIC

FC9565STA2  WOTRAPXJAA WOTRAPX FLASHWAVE 9500 OC-192 DWDM PRNCD

FC9565STA2-I02 FC9565STA2  WOTRAPXJAB WOTRAPX FLASHWAVE 9500 OC-192 DWDM PRNCD

FC9565STA2-I06 FC9565STA2  WOTRAPXJAF WOTRAPX FLASHWAVE 9500 OC-192 DWDM PRNCD

FC9565SVB1  WOTRC9MBEL WOTRC9M FLASHWAVE 9500 PIC FW9500 2-PORT OTN UNIT CFP BASED

FC9565TBA1 IFP5-TBA1  WOWUAKVBAA WOWUAKV FLASHWAVE 9500 10GIG UNIVERSAL TRANSPONDER (CLIENT XFP PLUGGABLE)

FC9565TBA1-I02 FC9565TBA1 IFP5-TBA1  WOWUAKVBAB WOWUAKV FLASHWAVE 9500 10GBPS TRANSPONDER PRNCD

FC9565TBA1-I03 FC9565TBA1 IFP5-TBA1  WOWUAKVBAC WOWUAKV FLASHWAVE 9500 10GBPS TRANSPONDER PRNCD

FC9565TBA1-I08 FC9565TBA1 IFP5-TBA1  WOWUAKVBAH WOWUAKV FLASHWAVE 9500 10GBPS TRANSPONDER PRNCD

FC9565TBA1-I09 FC9565TBA1 IFP5-TBA1  WOWUAKVBAJ WOWUAKV FLASHWAVE 9500 10GBPS TRANSPONDER PRNCD

fC9565TBA1-I10 FC9565TBA1  WOWUAKVBAK WOWUAKV FLASHWAVE 9500 10GBPS TRANSPONDER PRNCD

FC9565TCA2  WOWUA79BEL WOWUA79 FLASHWAVE 9500 TRANSPONDER PRNCD

FC9565TPE1-I04 FC9565TPE1 IFP5-TPE1 TA24306-B80X TA2430680X  WOWUA6ZBAC WOWUA6Z FLASHWAVE 9500 MUXPONDER INTFC PRNCD

 FC9565TPE1-I05 FC9565TPE1 IFP5-TPE1 TA24328-B60X TA2432860X  WOWUA6ZBAD WOWUA6Z FLASHWAVE 9500 MUXPONDER INTFC PRNCD

 FC9565W8A1  WOCUAFCBAA WOCUAFC FLASHWAVE 9500 8X1 WSS OPTICAL SWITCH

FC9565W8A1-I09 FC9565W8A1  WOCUAW9BAE WOCUAW9 FLASHWAVE 9500 8X1 WSS OPTICAL SWITCH

FC9565W8C1 WMP5-W8C1  WOCUAHWBAA WOCUAHW FLASHWAVE 9500 88-CHANNEL SELECTABLE SWITCH

FC9565W8C1-I13 FC9565W8C1 WMP5-W8C1  WOCUA1PBAF WOCUA1P FLASHWAVE 9500 88-CHANNEL SELECTABLE SWITCH

FC9565W8C1-I10 FC9565W8C1 WMP5-W8C1  WOCUA1PBEL WOCUA1P FLASHWAVE 9500 88-CHANNEL SELECTABLE SWITCH

FC9565W8C1-I06 FC9565W8C1 WMP5-W8C1  WOCUAXBBAA WOCUAXB FLASHWAVE 9500 88-CHANNEL SELECTABLE SWITCH

 FC9565W8C1-I07 FC9565W8C1 WMP5-W8C1  WOCUAXBBAB WOCUAXB FLASHWAVE 9500 88-CHANNEL SELECTABLE SWITCH

FC95700071  WOTRAJEJAA WOTRAJE FLASHWAVE 9500 OC-12 SFP TRCVR

FC95700180  WOTRAZTJAA WOTRAZT FLASHWAVE 9500 MLTRT SFP OC3/12/48

FC95700190  WOTRAZUJAA WOTRAZU FLASHWAVE 9500 MLTRT SFP OC3/12/48

FC95700200  WOTRA0MJAA WOTRA0M FLASHWAVE 9500 STM-1E SFP TRANSCEIVER

FC95705031  WOTRA0NJAA WOTRA0N FLASHWAVE 9500 1000BASE-SX SFP TRCVR

FC95705041  WOTRA0PJAA WOTRA0P FLASHWAVE 9500 1000BASE-LX SFP TRCVR

FC95705052  WOTRAJCJAA WOTRAJC FLASHWAVE 9500 1000BASE-ZX SFP TRCVR

FC95705082  WOTRA0RJAA WOTRA0R FLASHWAVE 9500 100BASE-FX SFP TRCVR

fC95705083  WOTRA0SJAA WOTRA0S FLASHWAVE 9500 100BASE-FX SFP TRCVR

FC95705092  WOTRA0TJAA WOTRA0T FLASHWAVE 9500 100BASE-LX10 SFP TRCVR

FC95705093  WOTRA0UJAA WOTRA0U FLASHWAVE 9500 100BASE-LX10 SFP TRCVR

FC95705093I02  WOTRB3NJAA WOTRB3N FLASHWAVE 9500 100BASE-LX10 SFP TRCVR

FC95705210  WOTRA0WJAA WOTRA0W FLASHWAVE 9500 10/100/1000BASE-T SFP

FC95731410-I02 FC95731410 SXP3101NV-F4-M  WOTRBJNJAB WOTRBJN FLASHWAVE 9500 MULTIRATE SFP - 1310NM 9.95G-11.3G SR1 | LR/LW

FC9573D410  WOTRAJFJAA WOTRAJF FLASHWAVE 9500 MULTIRATE SFP

FC9573D410-I02 FC9573D410  WOTRAYLJAA WOTRAYL FLASHWAVE 9500 MULTIRATE SFP

FC9573D410-I02 FC9573D410  WOTRAJFJAB WOTRAJF FLASHWAVE 9500 MULTIRATE SFP (=159504 WOTRAYLJAA DXB)

FC9573D420  WOTRAJGJAA WOTRAJG FLASHWAVE 9500 MULTIRATE SFP TRCVR

FC9573D420-I02 FC9573D420  WOTRAYMJAA WOTRAYM FLASHWAVE 9500 MULTIRATE SFP TRCVR

FC9573D420-I02 FC9573D420  WOTRAJGJAB WOTRAJG FLASHWAVE 9500 MULTIRATE SFP TRCVR (=159505 WOTRAYMJAA DXB)

FC9573D430  WOTRAJHJAA WOTRAJH FLASHWAVE 9500 MULTIRATE SFP OC-192 LR2 TRANSCEIVER

 HA15L-0001-B085#05   FLASHWAVE 9500 UNIVERSAL AIR FILTER

 MP501315-02   FLASHWAVE 9500 BLANK COVER

 MP501329-02 501329-02   FLASHWAVE 9500 BLANK PLATE FOR FC9565ES40